Buxton Athletic Club : results
Login/out/register

Results for Buxton Half Marathon, 28 May 2017

To see a subset of the results, move the mouse over the column you want to select. This should show you a set of options (e.g. if you move it over the 'gender' column it will let you choose 'm' or 'f'). Click the option(s) you want and then click .

You can select options from several columns at once (and you can select several options from the same column, so you can for instance pick several age ranges at the same time), but the only columns that are selectable are 'gender', 'class' and 'affiliation'.

Click on your name to see all the results we have for you.


firstname
lastname
gender
affiliation
time
bibnumber
date
position
Chris
Oddy
Male 
Serpentine RC 
1:15:29 285 28 May 2017 1
Phil
Skelton
Male 
Steel City Striders RC 
1:20:17 226 28 May 2017 2
Gareth
Cooke
Male 
Penistone Footpath Runners 
1:20:49 114 28 May 2017 3
Richard
Pattinson
Male 
Unattached 
1:22:39 413 28 May 2017 4
Jason
Brunnock
Male 
Buxton AC 
1:22:53 417 28 May 2017 5
Rob
Downs
Male 
Wilmslow Running Club 
1:23:28 152 28 May 2017 6
Stephen
Crook
Male 
Stockport Harriers 
1:24:00 57 28 May 2017 7
Tobias
Smith
Male 
Aldershot Farnham and District 
1:24:12 369 28 May 2017 8
Tom
Lee
Male 
Beaumont RC 
1:24:49 419 28 May 2017 9
Andrew
Whittingham
Male 
Wilmslow Running Club 
1:25:13 18 28 May 2017 10
David
Allinson
Male 
Unattached 
1:26:10 116 28 May 2017 11
Philip
Morris
Male 
Handsworth Roadhogs 
1:26:30 222 28 May 2017 12
Phil
Critchlow
Male 
Beaumont RC 
1:26:33 418 28 May 2017 13
Scott
Wilson
Male 
Macclesfield Harriers & AC 
1:27:03 215 28 May 2017 14
Andes
Geiger
Male 
Unattached 
1:27:06 241 28 May 2017 15
Diane
Mcvey
Female 
Wilmslow Running Club 
1:27:13 30 28 May 2017 16
Jason
Bennett
Male 
Buxton AC 
1:27:40 263 28 May 2017 17
robert
owen
Male 
Totley AC 
1:28:00 217 28 May 2017 18
Bryan
Lomas
Male 
Congleton Harriers 
1:28:53 38 28 May 2017 19
Phil
Ramsey
Male 
Bramhall Runners 
1:29:03 271 28 May 2017 20
Simon
Fawcett
Male 
Unattached 
1:29:28 1 28 May 2017 21
Oliver
Barnsley
Male 
Unattached 
1:29:48 352 28 May 2017 22
Chris
Forbes
Male 
Unattached 
1:30:05 378 28 May 2017 23
Toby
Hirt
Male 
Unattached 
1:30:46 396 28 May 2017 24
Jonathan
Sewell
Male 
Buxton AC 
1:30:52 124 28 May 2017 25
Mark
Goodison
Male 
Totley AC 
1:30:54 284 28 May 2017 26
Simon
Jackson
Male 
Sale Harriers 
1:31:09 274 28 May 2017 27
Adrian
Fisher
Male 
Unattached 
1:31:19 172 28 May 2017 28
Alexander
Nancolas
Male 
Valley Striders 
1:31:32 29 28 May 2017 29
nick
booker
Male 
Unattached 
1:31:33 309 28 May 2017 30
Andrew
Meskimmon
Male 
Dewsbury Road Runners 
1:31:39 279 28 May 2017 31
Matthew
Moran
Male 
Bramhall Runners 
1:32:09 74 28 May 2017 32
James
Rees
Male 
Goyt Valley Striders 
1:32:30 315 28 May 2017 33
Matthew
Burden
Male 
Totley AC 
1:32:32 346 28 May 2017 34
Sharon
Johnstone
Female 
Wilmslow Running Club 
1:32:40 77 28 May 2017 35
Jennifer
Rich
Female 
Steel City Striders RC 
1:32:57 387 28 May 2017 36
Tony
Taylor
Male 
Sandbach Striders 
1:33:03 386 28 May 2017 37
andrew
McMaster
Male 
Unattached 
1:33:18 365 28 May 2017 38
Daniel
Sate
Male 
Unattached 
1:33:30 17 28 May 2017 39
Richard
Washington
Male 
Trentham 
1:33:50 373 28 May 2017 40
Daniel
Anderson
Male 
Belle Vue Racers 
1:33:52 272 28 May 2017 41
Roy
Hobson
Male 
Shelton Striders 
1:34:00 293 28 May 2017 42
Matthew
Brown
Male 
Stockport Harriers 
1:34:14 99 28 May 2017 43
Gareth
Knapper
Male 
Cheadle RC 
1:34:38 383 28 May 2017 44
Glyn
Pattinson
Male 
Cheadle RC 
1:34:38 392 28 May 2017 45
steve
weeks
Male 
Torbay AAC 
1:34:39 184 28 May 2017 46
David
Hawkins
Male 
Unattached 
1:34:45 108 28 May 2017 47
Vic
Walsh
Male 
Belle Vue Racers 
1:34:50 337 28 May 2017 48
Jim
Hynes
Male 
Unattached 
1:34:54 398 28 May 2017 49
Jonathan
Batty
Male 
Unattached 
1:34:55 94 28 May 2017 50
MARK
HANSON
Male 
Unattached 
1:35:29 304 28 May 2017 51
Jason
Collins
Male 
Unattached 
1:35:49 362 28 May 2017 52
Stephen
Myers
Male 
Unattached 
1:35:49 312 28 May 2017 53
Paul
Stewart
Male 
Steel City Striders RC 
1:36:02 388 28 May 2017 54
richard cauldwell
cauldwell
Male 
Unattached 
1:36:05 191 28 May 2017 55
Kirsten
Strain
Female 
Unattached 
1:36:15 243 28 May 2017 56
Amy
Clark
Female 
Buxton AC 
1:36:25 33 28 May 2017 57
Kenny
House
Male 
Boalloy Running Club 
1:36:27 110 28 May 2017 58
Jo
Moss
Female 
Congleton Harriers 
1:36:34 46 28 May 2017 59
Heather
Carter
Female 
Sandbach Striders 
1:36:40 317 28 May 2017 60
Rick
Haywood
Male 
Unattached 
1:36:46 87 28 May 2017 61
David
Leese
Male 
Clowne roadrunners 
1:36:53 355 28 May 2017 62
Emma
Weston
Female 
Congleton Harriers 
1:36:54 113 28 May 2017 63
Jacob
Whittaker
Male 
Unattached 
1:36:57 102 28 May 2017 64
David
Ratcliffe
Male 
NSRRA 
1:36:59 32 28 May 2017 65
Lisa
Giampalma
Female 
Unattached 
1:37:00 84 28 May 2017 66
Chris
Gunstone
Male 
South Derbyshire Road Runners 
1:37:05 299 28 May 2017 67
Derek
Hughes
Male 
East Cheshire Harriers 
1:37:07 399 28 May 2017 68
Lok
Li
Male 
Bramhall Runners 
1:37:08 72 28 May 2017 69
Bryan
Harrod
Male 
Barnsley Harriers 
1:37:10 75 28 May 2017 70
Stuart
Rider
Male 
Congleton Harriers 
1:37:28 27 28 May 2017 71
Mark L G
Jones
Male 
Headington RR 
1:37:43 297 28 May 2017 72
Michael
Tinker
Male 
Unattached 
1:37:44 42 28 May 2017 73
James
Talbot
Male 
Buxton AC 
1:37:49 261 28 May 2017 74
Daniel
Boyd
Male 
Unattached 
1:37:53 52 28 May 2017 75
Dave
Lancaster
Male 
York Acorn AC 
1:37:57 251 28 May 2017 76
Alex
Elsworth
Male 
Goyt Valley Striders 
1:37:59 144 28 May 2017 77
robert
boon
Male 
Boalloy Running Club 
1:38:18 223 28 May 2017 78
Louis
Forshaw-Perring
Male 
Buxton AC 
1:38:29 41 28 May 2017 79
stephen
haskard
Male 
Unattached 
1:38:34 139 28 May 2017 80
Nicholas
Brown
Male 
Trafford Athletic Club 
1:38:37 157 28 May 2017 81
William
Mather
Male 
Unattached 
1:38:46 176 28 May 2017 82
Matthew
Robinson
Male 
Unattached 
1:38:53 189 28 May 2017 83
Tom
Greatorex
Male 
Unattached 
1:39:18 283 28 May 2017 84
Damon
Storer
Male 
Bramhall Runners 
1:39:40 186 28 May 2017 85
David
Brown
Male 
Beverley AC 
1:39:57 66 28 May 2017 86
Mike
Cooper
Male 
Unattached 
1:40:33 238 28 May 2017 87
Paul
Steel
Male 
Congleton Harriers 
1:40:40 275 28 May 2017 88
David
Hartley
Male 
Ellesmere Port 
1:40:50 341 28 May 2017 89
Mike
Painter
Male 
Unattached 
1:40:51 207 28 May 2017 90
Richard
Critchley
Male 
Unattached 
1:41:10 131 28 May 2017 91
Sophie
Smith
Female 
Bournville Harriers 
1:41:25 371 28 May 2017 92
daryl
young
Male 
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB 
1:41:43 292 28 May 2017 93
Russell
Jones
Male 
Marshall Milton Keynes AC 
1:41:48 320 28 May 2017 94
Kevin
Coughan
Male 
Unattached 
1:41:54 409 28 May 2017 95
matt
biglin
Male 
Unattached 
1:41:55 133 28 May 2017 96
Andy
Titley
Male 
Stockport Harriers 
1:42:07 232 28 May 2017 97
Matt
Goode
Male 
Daventry Road Runners 
1:42:08 230 28 May 2017 98
Adrian
Rollings
Male 
Unattached 
1:42:09 134 28 May 2017 99
Hayley
Nancolas
Female 
Valley Striders 
1:42:19 28 28 May 2017 100
Daniel
Tollervey
Male 
Unattached 
1:42:26 201 28 May 2017 101
Christopher
Bascombe
Male 
Unattached 
1:42:33 245 28 May 2017 102
Peter
Barzetovic
Male 
Nuneaton Harriers 
1:42:35 310 28 May 2017 103
Penelope
Barber
Female 
Tipton Harriers 
1:43:00 156 28 May 2017 104
Stephen
Crook
Male 
Unattached 
1:43:04 314 28 May 2017 105
Stephen
Davenport
Male 
Unattached 
1:43:04 205 28 May 2017 106
John
Rawlinson
Male 
Steel City Striders RC 
1:43:14 380 28 May 2017 107
David
Rossitter
Male 
Headington RR 
1:43:17 244 28 May 2017 108
Richard
Goff
Male 
Buxton AC 
1:43:18 236 28 May 2017 109
Mark
Hudson
Male 
Liverpool Pembroke 
1:43:29 360 28 May 2017 110
lesley
sinclair
Female 
Stockport Harriers 
1:43:30 154 28 May 2017 111
Karolina
Kucharek
Female 
Rolls Royce Harriers 
1:43:39 294 28 May 2017 112
Philip
Dawson
Male 
Congleton Harriers 
1:43:51 358 28 May 2017 113
Mark
Dodd
Male 
Ellesmere Port Running Club 
1:43:52 357 28 May 2017 114
Peter
Grindey
Male 
Unattached 
1:44:06 412 28 May 2017 115
Susan
Henderson
Female 
Unattached 
1:44:14 13 28 May 2017 116
Tony
Hurst
Male 
Unattached 
1:44:21 178 28 May 2017 117
Chris
Clarke
Male 
Unattached 
1:44:23 179 28 May 2017 118
Kevin
Byrne
Male 
Headington RR 
1:44:23 406 28 May 2017 119
Andy
Cordes
Male 
Bramhall Runners 
1:44:34 80 28 May 2017 120
Jessica
Prince
Female 
Unattached 
1:44:47 141 28 May 2017 121
David
Price
Male 
Steel City Striders RC 
1:44:51 348 28 May 2017 122
Richard
Cariss
Male 
Unattached 
1:45:05 190 28 May 2017 123
alex
dalton
Male 
Unattached 
1:45:14 301 28 May 2017 124
Shaun
Coram
Male 
Goyt Valley Striders 
1:45:17 67 28 May 2017 125
Nick
Dunning
Male 
South Cheshire Harriers 
1:45:19 351 28 May 2017 126
Stephanie
Evans
Female 
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB 
1:45:23 300 28 May 2017 127
Stephen
Wright
Male 
Unattached 
1:45:31 60 28 May 2017 128
Phil
Howson
Male 
Steel City Striders RC 
1:45:37 401 28 May 2017 129
Iain
Stanton
Male 
Unattached 
1:45:38 105 28 May 2017 130
Tessa
Montague
Female 
Unattached 
1:45:53 165 28 May 2017 131
Kevin
Wood
Male 
Barnsley Harriers 
1:46:17 233 28 May 2017 132
Jack
Buckley
Male 
Unattached 
1:46:22 3 28 May 2017 133
Louise
Geldart
Female 
Stockport Harriers 
1:46:24 2 28 May 2017 134
Rob
McDowell
Male 
Unattached 
1:46:26 193 28 May 2017 135
Niel
Oxley
Male 
Unattached 
1:46:29 382 28 May 2017 136
Paul
Clutterbuck
Male 
Vale Royal 
1:46:32 23 28 May 2017 137
Daniel
Knowles
Male 
Unattached 
1:46:33 343 28 May 2017 138
Roger
Matthews
Male 
Unattached 
1:46:40 250 28 May 2017 139
Steve
Hall
Male 
Dewsbury Road Runners 
1:46:48 48 28 May 2017 140
keith
moreman
Male 
Daventry Road Runners 
1:47:20 305 28 May 2017 141
Adam
Stevenson
Male 
Unattached 
1:47:24 111 28 May 2017 142
Mike
Davies
Male 
Headington RR 
1:47:27 324 28 May 2017 143
Robert
McNab
Male 
Unattached 
1:47:33 234 28 May 2017 144
Ian
Hancock
Male 
NSRRA 
1:47:35 118 28 May 2017 145
John
Foulds
Male 
Northern Vets 
1:47:36 335 28 May 2017 146
Anthony
Atkinson
Male 
Vale Royal 
1:47:39 334 28 May 2017 147
Jim
Morris
Male 
Witham Runners (Lincolnshire) 
1:47:43 125 28 May 2017 148
Amelia
Hunt
Female 
Goyt Valley Striders 
1:47:48 278 28 May 2017 149
Michelle
Ollier
Female 
South Cheshire Harriers 
1:47:57 287 28 May 2017 150
andrew
podmore
Male 
Unattached 
1:47:58 202 28 May 2017 151
John
Godding
Male 
Unattached 
1:48:09 379 28 May 2017 152
adrian
moss
Male 
Steel City Striders RC 
1:48:31 219 28 May 2017 153
Adrian
Reeves-Jones
Male 
Cheadle RC 
1:48:34 416 28 May 2017 154
Steven
Corden
Male 
Staffs Moorlands AC 
1:48:38 353 28 May 2017 155
Richard
Thompson
Male 
Unattached 
1:48:45 240 28 May 2017 156
Simon
Higson
Male 
Holme Pierrepont RC 
1:48:46 235 28 May 2017 157
David
Mellor
Male 
Stockport Harriers 
1:48:59 10 28 May 2017 158
Wona
Donelly
Female 
Unattached 
1:49:02 408 28 May 2017 159
Janine
Barrowcliffe
Female 
Unattached 
1:49:11 289 28 May 2017 160
Damien
Tolan
Male 
Belle Vue Racers 
1:49:15 54 28 May 2017 161
Mark
Ratcliffe
Male 
Unattached 
1:49:30 197 28 May 2017 162
Glyn
Taylor
Male 
Unattached 
1:49:55 270 28 May 2017 163
Charlotte
Ellis
Female 
Unattached 
1:49:58 384 28 May 2017 164
Paul
Wardman
Male 
Buxton AC 
1:49:59 93 28 May 2017 165
Jeremy
Woodham
Male 
Marple Runners 
1:50:15 403 28 May 2017 166
Jill
Tavini
Female 
Stockport Harriers 
1:50:25 342 28 May 2017 167
Clare
Howarth
Female 
Totley AC 
1:50:57 187 28 May 2017 168
Robert
Page
Male 
Unattached 
1:51:14 247 28 May 2017 169
Caroline
Henry
Female 
Unattached 
1:51:32 260 28 May 2017 170
Reece
Wesley
Male 
Unattached 
1:51:53 153 28 May 2017 171
Simon
Sagar
Male 
Unattached 
1:51:57 328 28 May 2017 172
Michael
Barry
Male 
Bramhall Runners 
1:52:10 229 28 May 2017 173
Matthew
Nightingale
Male 
Ilkeston Running Club 
1:52:21 145 28 May 2017 174
Nick
Gould
Male 
Unattached 
1:52:23 390 28 May 2017 175
James
Matthews
Male 
Mossley AFC Running Club 
1:52:25 164 28 May 2017 176
Mark
Creasey
Male 
Eynsham Road Runners 
1:52:34 381 28 May 2017 177
Glenn
Salkeld
Male 
Heanor Running Club 
1:52:36 296 28 May 2017 178
Gareth
Trimble
Male 
Wilmslow Running Club 
1:52:41 24 28 May 2017 179
Gail
Hill
Female 
Wilmslow Running Club 
1:52:46 268 28 May 2017 180
David
Sawyer
Male 
Headington RR 
1:52:52 200 28 May 2017 181
Stephen
Pitts
Male 
Unattached 
1:53:04 258 28 May 2017 182
Jonathan
Paramor
Male 
Manchester Ymca Harriers 
1:53:11 327 28 May 2017 183
Paul
Gregson
Male 
Unattached 
1:53:15 73 28 May 2017 184
Liam
Browne
Male 
Unattached 
1:53:16 248 28 May 2017 185
Chris
Billingham
Male 
Unattached 
1:53:20 375 28 May 2017 186
Maria
Calleia
Female 
Marshall Milton Keynes AC 
1:53:34 321 28 May 2017 187
Joanne
Edwards
Female 
Vale Royal 
1:53:37 333 28 May 2017 188
Wayne
Stevenson
Male 
Unattached 
1:53:45 280 28 May 2017 189
Richard
Hall
Male 
Bramhall Runners 
1:53:53 15 28 May 2017 190
Paul
Stables
Male 
Unattached 
1:54:11 6 28 May 2017 191
Mo
McDonald
Male 
Unattached 
1:54:12 136 28 May 2017 192
Luk Ying
Yick
Female 
Unattached 
1:54:13 158 28 May 2017 193
Mark
Roberts
Male 
Unattached 
1:54:23 368 28 May 2017 194
Nick
Wells
Male 
Unattached 
1:54:28 225 28 May 2017 195
Jeff
Day
Male 
Northwich Running Club 
1:54:29 356 28 May 2017 196
Kate
Phillips
Female 
Buxton AC 
1:54:31 103 28 May 2017 197
Matthew
Harrison
Male 
Unattached 
1:54:37 166 28 May 2017 198
Keith
Halligan
Male 
Hyde Village Striders 
1:54:42 69 28 May 2017 199
Kenny
Rowe
Male 
Hallamshire Harriers 
1:54:44 51 28 May 2017 200
David
Swift-Rollinson
Male 
Unattached 
1:54:52 307 28 May 2017 201
Chris
Pattison
Male 
Derbyshire Dynamos 
1:54:55 64 28 May 2017 202
Mark
Adey
Male 
Unattached 
1:55:07 410 28 May 2017 203
Claire
Macneill
Female 
Unattached 
1:55:41 89 28 May 2017 204
Joanne
Taylor
Female 
Unattached 
1:55:43 291 28 May 2017 205
Paul
White
Male 
Unattached 
1:55:45 376 28 May 2017 206
Chris
Aucott
Male 
Unattached 
1:55:49 239 28 May 2017 207
Mark
Beech
Male 
Road Runners Club 
1:55:52 231 28 May 2017 208
Tom
Kasprowicz
Male 
Road Runners Club 
1:55:56 117 28 May 2017 209
Ian
Holland
Male 
Unattached 
1:55:59 56 28 May 2017 210
Helen
Todd
Female 
Stockport Harriers 
1:56:08 359 28 May 2017 211
Christopher
Edge
Male 
Daventry Road Runners 
1:56:15 344 28 May 2017 212
Yvonne
Twelvetree
Female 
Totley AC 
1:56:16 25 28 May 2017 213
Christopher
Hirst
Male 
Sheffield RC 
1:56:21 237 28 May 2017 214
Paul James
Roome
Male 
Unattached 
1:56:43 361 28 May 2017 215
Ian
Robinson
Male 
Lichfield Running Club 
1:56:47 85 28 May 2017 216
Martin
Kidney
Male 
Unattached 
1:57:04 218 28 May 2017 217
richard
whyman
Male 
Killamarsh Kestrels 
1:57:06 170 28 May 2017 218
Sophie
Barks
Female 
Unattached 
1:57:09 7 28 May 2017 219
Stephen
Kenworthy
Male 
Buxton AC 
1:57:10 26 28 May 2017 220
Emma
Greatrix
Female 
Canterbury Harriers 
1:57:24 338 28 May 2017 221
Laura
Fletcher
Female 
Steel City Striders RC 
1:57:26 181 28 May 2017 222
David
Chater
Male 
Unattached 
1:57:54 332 28 May 2017 223
MICHAEL
EXTON
Male 
Unattached 
1:57:54 350 28 May 2017 224
Wendy
Amis
Female 
Belper Harriers 
1:57:57 40 28 May 2017 225
Mark
Nolan
Male 
Unattached 
1:57:59 364 28 May 2017 226
Gavin
Lord
Male 
Unattached 
1:58:02 206 28 May 2017 227
Karen
Lee
Female 
Unattached 
1:58:08 140 28 May 2017 228
Claire
Hanratty
Female 
Headington RR 
1:58:10 298 28 May 2017 229
tim
nixon
Male 
Unattached 
1:58:19 188 28 May 2017 230
sam
Lomas
Male 
Unattached 
1:58:38 169 28 May 2017 231
Raj
Maharjan
Male 
Goyt Valley Striders 
1:58:39 126 28 May 2017 232
David
Faulkner
Male 
Lymm Runners 
1:58:42 143 28 May 2017 233
James
Taylor
Male 
Unattached 
1:58:49 96 28 May 2017 234
geoff
Ritchie
Male 
Unattached 
1:58:55 331 28 May 2017 235
Helen
Young
Female 
Totley AC 
1:59:09 62 28 May 2017 236
Paul
Street
Male 
Unattached 
1:59:16 389 28 May 2017 237
David
Jones
Male 
Black Pear Joggers 
1:59:24 91 28 May 2017 238
Stephanie
Goodchild
Female 
Manchester Ymca Harriers 
1:59:24 83 28 May 2017 239
Jonathan
Faulkner
Male 
Unattached 
1:59:39 325 28 May 2017 240
Lynn
Moseley
Female 
Lymm Runners 
1:59:45 122 28 May 2017 241
Karen
Belfield
Female 
Unattached 
1:59:55 90 28 May 2017 242
Gopala
Ramanna
Male 
Wilmslow Striders 
2:00:42 21 28 May 2017 243
Paul
Hunt
Male 
Goyt Valley Striders 
2:00:47 276 28 May 2017 244
Nicola
Lloyd
Female 
Bramhall Runners 
2:00:50 97 28 May 2017 245
Martin
Sands
Male 
Congleton Harriers 
2:00:52 76 28 May 2017 246
Richard
Giles
Male 
Steel City Striders RC 
2:01:04 180 28 May 2017 247
Elizabeth
Nocton
Female 
Buxton AC 
2:01:06 20 28 May 2017 248
Rowena
Jukes
Female 
Biddulph Running Club 
2:01:12 58 28 May 2017 249
Ian
Mycock
Male 
Unattached 
2:01:17 340 28 May 2017 250
Peter
Smedley
Male 
Unattached 
2:01:17 339 28 May 2017 251
HELEN
CAIN
Female 
Steel City Striders RC 
2:01:25 252 28 May 2017 252
Ian
Painter
Male 
Derbyshire Dynamos 
2:01:37 266 28 May 2017 253
Emma
Gaffney
Female 
Lichfield Running Club 
2:01:48 86 28 May 2017 254
Stephen
Symons
Male 
Manchester Ymca Harriers 
2:01:50 43 28 May 2017 255
Jenny
McClelland
Female 
Lymm Runners 
2:02:00 264 28 May 2017 256
Jacqueline
Crowther
Female 
Hyde Village Striders 
2:02:48 36 28 May 2017 257
Deborah Anne
Smith
Female 
Hyde Village Striders 
2:02:48 68 28 May 2017 258
Michael
Lonergan
Male 
Unattached 
2:02:52 407 28 May 2017 259
Jacqueline
Evans
Female 
Unattached 
2:03:10 106 28 May 2017 260
Anita
James
Female 
Headington RR 
2:03:17 363 28 May 2017 261
Christine
Hill
Female 
Goyt Valley Striders 
2:03:28 196 28 May 2017 262
Moira
Hunt
Female 
Goyt Valley Striders 
2:03:40 277 28 May 2017 263
David
Lunn
Male 
South Derbyshire Road Runners 
2:04:06 71 28 May 2017 264
Tracy
Vernon
Female 
Goyt Valley Striders 
2:05:00 129 28 May 2017 265
Samantha
Willis
Female 
Unattached 
2:05:02 199 28 May 2017 266
Alastair
McGeoch
Male 
North Derbyshire RC 
2:05:29 192 28 May 2017 267
Christine
Bowen
Female 
Goyt Valley Striders 
2:05:47 50 28 May 2017 268
Tim
Staniforth
Male 
Shelton Striders 
2:06:14 402 28 May 2017 269
Fran
Marshall
Female 
Steel City Striders RC 
2:06:22 242 28 May 2017 270
Melanie
Power
Female 
Macclesfield Harriers 
2:06:33 393 28 May 2017 271
Sally
Hales
Female 
Macclesfield Harriers 
2:06:41 385 28 May 2017 272
Peter
Hoyland
Male 
Unattached 
2:07:16 163 28 May 2017 273
Mathew
Cordes
Male 
Bramhall Runners 
2:07:18 281 28 May 2017 274
Jacque
Rollings
Female 
Rugeley Runners 
2:07:44 135 28 May 2017 275
Phil
Holt
Male 
Unattached 
2:07:53 397 28 May 2017 276
Stephen
Day
Male 
Unattached 
2:07:57 227 28 May 2017 277
JOANNA
SPARKMAN
Female 
Lymm Runners 
2:08:03 255 28 May 2017 278
Sean
McDonald
Male 
Unattached 
2:08:39 377 28 May 2017 279
Carol
Ohare
Female 
Manchester YMCA Harriers 
2:08:44 347 28 May 2017 280
Chris
Tetley
Male 
Goyt Valley Striders 
2:09:23 127 28 May 2017 281
Geoff
Cotterill
Male 
Manchester YMCA Harriers 
2:09:39 374 28 May 2017 282
Nigel
Lee
Male 
Newcastle (Staffs) Ac 
2:09:47 336 28 May 2017 283
Sam
Blacow
Female 
Bramhall Runners 
2:10:03 14 28 May 2017 284
Cheryl
Nolan
Female 
Unattached 
2:10:05 259 28 May 2017 285
kieran
hickey
Male 
Totley AC 
2:10:12 175 28 May 2017 286
Steve
Rowe
Male 
Goyt Valley Striders 
2:10:19 195 28 May 2017 287
Tony
Amis
Male 
Unattached 
2:10:45 39 28 May 2017 288
SARAH
MCDERMOTT
Female 
Lymm Runners 
2:10:56 254 28 May 2017 289
Tony
Woodall
Male 
Buxton AC 
2:11:15 265 28 May 2017 290
Sandra
Harding-Brown
Female 
Headington RR 
2:11:40 182 28 May 2017 291
Sally
Kenny
Female 
Cheadle RC 
2:12:17 415 28 May 2017 292
Jenny
Gibbs
Female 
Unattached 
2:12:21 395 28 May 2017 293
Carol
Upton
Female 
Macclesfield Harriers & AC 
2:12:33 183 28 May 2017 294
Robert
Anderson
Male 
Unattached 
2:12:37 100 28 May 2017 295
Chris
Bagworth
Male 
Ilkeston Running Club 
2:12:41 354 28 May 2017 296
Linda
Fernyhough
Female 
NSRRA 
2:12:53 31 28 May 2017 297
Malcolm
Goode
Male 
Unattached 
2:13:09 295 28 May 2017 298
Philip
Mackie
Male 
Unattached 
2:13:53 177 28 May 2017 299
Katie
Brookes
Female 
Biddulph Running Club 
2:14:22 59 28 May 2017 300
Frank
Rogers
Male 
Belle Vue Racers 
2:14:37 210 28 May 2017 301
Mike
OBrien
Male 
Manchester Ymca Harriers 
2:14:51 370 28 May 2017 302
Elizabeth
French
Female 
Alchester Running Club 
2:14:54 306 28 May 2017 303
Colette
Ellis
Female 
York Acorn AC 
2:14:56 257 28 May 2017 304
Alan
Boundy
Male 
Unattached 
2:15:55 394 28 May 2017 305
Martin
Clarkson
Male 
Unattached 
2:16:06 211 28 May 2017 306
Thelma
Pickard
Female 
Unattached 
2:16:20 53 28 May 2017 307
Hayley
Khaira
Female 
Unattached 
2:16:21 323 28 May 2017 308
David
Frith
Male 
Unattached 
2:16:40 34 28 May 2017 309
John
Gunnee
Male 
Unattached 
2:17:33 185 28 May 2017 310
Jonathan
Proctor
Male 
Unattached 
2:17:34 220 28 May 2017 311
David
Blakemore
Male 
Unattached 
2:17:34 228 28 May 2017 312
Michael
Hall
Male 
Holmfirth Harriers 
2:17:48 98 28 May 2017 313
Graham
Clark
Male 
Unattached 
2:18:13 400 28 May 2017 314
Kathryn
Keeling
Female 
Mow Cop Runners 
2:18:42 81 28 May 2017 315
Ruth
Smith
Female 
Unattached 
2:20:16 311 28 May 2017 316
Sarah
Harrison
Female 
Ashbourne Running Club 
2:20:32 147 28 May 2017 317
Michael
Hackett
Male 
Unattached 
2:20:33 160 28 May 2017 318
Samantha
Ferreira
Female 
Unattached 
2:22:46 130 28 May 2017 319
Dave
Onion
Male 
Redhill Road Runners 
2:23:14 198 28 May 2017 320
Julie
Parr
Female 
Goyt Valley Striders 
2:23:36 70 28 May 2017 321
Martin
Carr
Male 
Stainland Lions 
2:23:41 16 28 May 2017 322
Debashish
Biswas
Male 
Serpentine RC 
2:24:13 249 28 May 2017 323
kevin
roughton
Male 
Erewash Valley RC 
2:24:37 286 28 May 2017 324
Alison
Duggan
Female 
Washlands Women Runners 
2:25:00 319 28 May 2017 325
Jamie
Woodhouse
Male 
Unattached 
2:25:19 224 28 May 2017 326
Dave
Reid
Male 
Unattached 
2:25:29 49 28 May 2017 327
Andrew
Brinley
Male 
Unattached 
2:25:31 414 28 May 2017 328
Colin
Lenton
Male 
Unattached 
2:26:44 92 28 May 2017 329
Sarah
Quincey
Female 
Unattached 
2:27:35 316 28 May 2017 330
Nicole
Brown
Female 
Steel City Striders RC 
2:27:42 404 28 May 2017 331
Nesta
Humphres
Female 
Unattached 
2:27:42 405 28 May 2017 332
Hannah
Sellars
Female 
East Cheshire Harriers 
2:28:27 37 28 May 2017 333
Andrew
Oxenham
Male 
Killamarsh Kestrels 
2:29:40 149 28 May 2017 334
Danielle
Walls
Female 
Unattached 
2:30:21 88 28 May 2017 335
Tanya
Vittorio
Female 
Newcastle Staffs AC 
2:30:58 246 28 May 2017 336
Holly
Matts
Female 
Unattached 
2:32:55 159 28 May 2017 337
Rachel
McMaster
Female 
Unattached 
2:33:05 411 28 May 2017 338
Jason
Trueman
Male 
Unattached 
2:34:04 137 28 May 2017 339
Emma
Glen
Female 
Emma Glens 40th Birthday Treat 
2:36:16 209 28 May 2017 340
Helen
Tasker
Female 
Emma Glens 40th Birthday Treat 
2:36:16 11 28 May 2017 341
Rebecca
Glen
Female 
Emma Glens 40th Birthday Treat 
2:36:17 132 28 May 2017 342
Cath
Jones
Female 
Bramhall Runners 
2:38:36 79 28 May 2017 343
Amanda
Fairhead
Female 
Unattached 
2:48:50 391 28 May 2017 344
Julie
Caesar
Female 
Unattached 
2:57:05 313 28 May 2017 345